Anne Marie Möller, 1846

Name
Anne Marie /Möller/
Given names
Anne Marie
Surname
Möller
Also known as
Moeller
Family with parents
father
herself
1846
Birth: September 13, 1846
Family with Johann Heinrich Jochim Prief
husband
1839
Birth: July 7, 1839 Sandhagen
herself
1846
Birth: September 13, 1846
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 18, 1872Kröpelin, Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
3 years
son
1875
Birth: April 13, 1875 35 28 Boldenshagen
Birth
Religious marriage
Residence
Stand:
Residence
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1872/cop.020/000

[_COM bei Genplus] lt 1875/*0022/000 ist sie am 22.Sept. 1847 geboren.

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1872/cop.020/000

Stand:

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1872/cop.020/000